Office Staff
  Principal Dr. Davina Stringer x48002
 Matt Sterling Assistant
Principal
Matt Sterling x48002 [email protected]
 Coletta Office Manager Teena Coletta x48002 [email protected]

Secretary Rebekah Freeland x48095 [email protected]
 Correia Health Attendance Tech Ana Correia x48007 [email protected]
 Cyndi Boley School Nurse Cyndi Boley x48006 [email protected]
Holly McManus School Counselor Holly McManus x48004 [email protected]
Jennifer Hayes Librarian Jennifer Hayes x48005 [email protected]
  Community Liaison Claudia Arellanes x48226 [email protected]



Transitional Kindergarten
 Erica Weeks Erica Weeks Room K3 x48203 [email protected]


Kindergarten
 Susan Maynard Susan Maynard Room 3 x48103 [email protected]
 Trejo Sara Trejo Room K2 x48202 [email protected]
 Lily Bruntsch Lily Bruntsch & Nicole Fettig Room 2 x48102 [email protected]
[email protected]
  Christy Byrnes Room 10 x48110 [email protected]
 Kelly Troyan Kelly Troyan Room 8 x48108 [email protected]


First Grade
 Kelsey Ciruzzi Kelsey Ciruzzi Room 5 x48105 [email protected]
 Lisa Smith Lisa Smith  Room 1 x48101 [email protected]
 Kramer Judy Kramer Room 9
x48109 [email protected]
 Gina Shapiro Haley Temko &
Gina Shapiro 
Room 10  x48110  [email protected]
[email protected]
 Jordan Cryderman Jordan Cryderman Room 6 x48106 [email protected]


Second Grade
 Lopez
Catie Lopez Room 28 x48128 [email protected]
  Erik Ray Room 27 x48127 [email protected]
 Worrell Catherine Worrell Room 29 x48129 [email protected]
 Laurie Gillogly Laurie Gillogly  Room 14
x48114 [email protected] 
 Aimee Castelli Aimee Castelli Room 15 x48115 [email protected]


Third Grade
 Camille Gentile
Camille Gentile Room 16 x48116 [email protected]
 Jessica Jellig Jessica Jellig Room 13 x48113 [email protected]
 Lauren Garcia Lauren Garcia Room 17
x48117 [email protected]
 Kim Vidican Kim Vidican Room 19
x48119 [email protected]



Fourth Grade
Ronaele Muter
Ronaele Muter Room 25 x48125 [email protected]
  Eric Smith Room 20
x48120 [email protected]
 Kristin Fischetti Kristin Fischetti Room 30 x48130 [email protected]
  Judy Park Room 21 x48121 [email protected]



Fifth Grade
 Terri Lizalde
Terri Lizalde  Room 18 x48118 [email protected]
  Marina Hrystkevich Room 22
x48122 [email protected]
 Julie Vivaldi Julie Vivaldi Room 24 x48124 [email protected]


Special Education 
 Melissa Donlon Melissa Donlon
Speech Language Pathologist
Office x48004 [email protected]
 Christine Goan Christine Goan
Speech Language Pathologist

x48011 [email protected]
 Jennifer Godfrey  Jennifer Godfrey
School Psychologist
  x48015 [email protected]
  Katie Vandevort
Education Specialist
Room 7 x48107  [email protected]
  Carrie Lehman
Education Specialist
Room 11 x48106 [email protected]
  Cedric Hart
Education Specialist
Room 11 x48106  
 Kristina Martinez Kristina Martinez
Education Specialist
Room 31 x48131 [email protected]



Specialties 
  Jennifer Corso
Music
Room 7b x48207 [email protected]
 Katie Coleman Katie Coleman
PE


[email protected]